5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl

5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl

$88

5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl

5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl:we also have a purpose built distribution centre in tokyo where we despatch well over 1000 orders every day! max 60% off,all items in the store,max 53% off5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Type:
Optical Network Cable
Features:
Fiber Cable
Cable Type:
Duplex
Color:
Aqua
Cable Length:
65 ft
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Fiber Type:
Multi-Mode
Connector A:
SC
Connector B:
SC
Fiber:
OM3 50/125 µm
Item Length:
20 Meter
Brand:
ULTNET
Manufacturer Warranty:
Lifetime

Bridal Veil - Newly Created - White/Gold Double Layer FingertipFurrion F3030AD-RYLiqui-Moly Pro-Line "TURBO-CHARGER" Additive 20g Tube - 22074Ortega Guitars R121LWR Family Series Left Handed Nylon 6-String800MHz Antenna For Motorola XTS2500 XTS3000 XTS3500 XTS5000 HT10Brand New Scrub Daddy Dye Free FlexTexture Sponge Odor ResistantFINLAND Scott's 801-02 ( 2v ) Helsinki Zoo F/VF Used ( 1989 ) #2Kent Hand Blender Can Carry Multiple Chores In No Time. Its Powe
Bridal beaded veil ivory 2 tier
For Nissan Note 2 E12 Camera Adapter for Original Rear View Came
BG 44K FUEL SYSTEM CLEANER BG 44K PN2086 *MOTORCYCLE* 6.FL.OZ-(
2004 Di Giorgio Rare Vintage Classical Bossa Nova Guitar-THIN BO
Lot 5 long VHF Antenna For Icom IC-F3020 F3021 F3022 F3023 F3026
P13.5S LED Upgrade Bulb For Flashlight, PR2 Bulb Replacement 3W
CANADA Unitrade# 249 1c KING GEORGE VI WAR ISSUE LR PLATE 31 MNH
600ML HVLP Auto Spray Gun 1.3 mm Paint Sprayers Car Pneumatic Ca
8" diameter Abbott Aluminum Pie JawsShaquille O’Neal Los Angeles Lakers NBA Holographic Engraved 11”1X New Heater Valve for BMW X5 X6 Series L6 3.0i V8 4.4i E53 E7017-Count Lot of HeyDay Phone Charger Cables - Mixed Lot - Good FNOS Browning AP Griptwist V Belt 5’ Long 2708030 Free ShipAlpinestars Blaze Tee 1032-72032-1020-MD3M Gold Privacy Filter for 21.5 Inch Widescreen Monitor, ReversiPower Products LCW430WH Winch Strap
AXA-53 MT HOLDER MT3 250-153 (3900-5258)
Shaquille O’Neal Orlando Magic NBA Holographic Engraved 11”x14”
NEW HVAC HEATER CORE FITS FORD F-350 SUPER DUTY 5.4L 6.0L 2003-0
Antique Country French Louis XV Carved Wood Petite Ottoman Small
Onan 303-0117 Rheostat NOS
Alpinestars Ageless Tee 1032-72030-2010-XL
Liebert 12-790891-00 Control Panel 1/pkg PANEL ONLY
WEATHERHEAD Farm coupling female ha FD72-1001-08-10

5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl

5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl:we also have a purpose built distribution centre in tokyo where we despatch well over 1000 orders every day! max 60% off,all items in the store,max 53% off5 PACK LOT 20m SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimod Fiber Patch Cabl